Willkommen bei der Sparte Eisstock im SV Pocking 1892 e.V.

Übersicht: Bisherige Vereinsmeister

 Jahr

       Herren

       Damen

        Jugend

            Mannschaft

         

 2018

 

1. Plinganser Karl

2. Clos Alfred

3. Wäfler Wolfgang

1. Clos Sabrina

2. Layer Brigitte

3. Kaiser Hilde

1. Michl Lukas

2. Wittmann Dominik

3. Michl Johannes

Plinganser Karl, Weidinger Martin,

Märzendorfer Hubert, Lustinger Franz

 2017

 1. Gründl Josef

 2. Plinganser Karl

 3. Wäfler Wolfgang

 1. Clos Sabrina

 2. Kaiser Hilde

 1. Michl Johannes

 2. Michl Lukas

Plinganser Karl, Wäfler Wolfgang,

Ebertseder Hans, Weidinger Michael

         

2016

1. Plinganser Karl

2. Wäfler Wolfgang

3. Huber Wolfgang

1. Kaiser Hilde

2. Clos Sabrina

1. Michl Lukas

2. Wittmann Dominik

Clos Alfred, Wittmann Florian,

Petito Vittorio

 

 

 

 

 

2015

1. Mugrauer Werner

2. Plinganser Karl

3. Clos Alfred

1. Schmalhofer Brigitte

2. Clos Sabrina

1. Wittmann Dominik

2. Michl Lukas

3. Michl Johannes

Clos Sabrina, Gründl Josef,

Mugrauer Werner, Märzendorfer Hubert

 

 

 

 

 

2014

1. Zwack Josef

2. Wäfler Wolfgang

3. Plinganser Karl

1. Clos Sabrina

2. Kaiser Hilde

3. Clos Susanne

1. Michl Lukas

2. Wittmann Dominik

Kaiser Hilde, Lustinger Franz,

Plinganser Karl, Gründl Josef

 

 

 

 

 

2013

1. Zwack Josef

2. Wittmann Florian

3. Spateneder Franz

1. Kaiser Hilde

2. Clos Susanne

3. Schmalhofer Brigitte

 

Mugrauer Werner, Zwack Josef,

Heinrichsdobler Rudi, Rötzer Ludwig

 

 

 

 

 

2012

1. Clos Alfred

2. Gründl Josef

3. Märzendorfer Huber

1. Kaiser Hilde

2. Clos Susanne

3. Schmalhofer Brigitte

 

Gründl Josef, Mugrauer Werner,

Lustinger Franz, Märzendorfer Hubert

 

 

 

 

 

2011

1. Plinganser Karl

2. Zwack Josef

3. Gründl Josef

1. Clos Susanne

2. Schmalhofer Brigitte

3. Weigl Angela

 

Kaiser Hilde, Lustinger Franz,

Spateneder Franz, Freundshuber Richard

 

 

 

 

 

2010

1. Gründl Josef

2. Zwack Josef

3. Plinganser Karl

1. Clos Susanne

2. Schmalhofer Brigitte

3. Christl Elli

 

Christl Elli, Lustinger Franz, Sailer

Harry, Rutzinger Erwin

 

 

 

 

 

2009

1. Clos Alfred

2. Plinganser Karl

3. Petito Vittorio

1. Clos Susanne

2. Christl Elli

3. Hohlweg Inge

 

Clos Susanne, Huber Wolfgang,

Trinkl Josef, Starzengruber Franz

 

 

 

 

 

2008

1. Gründl Josef

2. Hohlweg Hans

3. Märzendorfer Hubert

1. Schmalhofer Brigitte

2. Clos Susanne

3. Christl Elli

 

Schmalhofer Brigitte, Zwack Josef,

Freundshuber Richard, Rutzinger Erwin

 

 

 

 

 

2007

1. Gründl Josef

2. Striedl Walter

3. Clos Alfred

1. Clos Susanne

2. Hohlweg Inge

3. Schmalhofer Brigitte

 

Bruckmeier Hans, Roth Horst,

Hohhlweg Hans, Wimmer Franz jun.

 

 

 

 

 

2006

1. Striedl Walter

2. Zwack Josef

3. Gründl Josef

1. Clos Susanne

2. Hohlweg Inge

3. Christl Elli

 

Märzendorfer Hubert, Roth Horst,

Plinganser Karl, Zwack Josef

 

 

 

 

 

2005

1. Gründl Josef

2. Hohlweg Hans

3. Starzengruber Franz

1. Clos Susanne

2. Schmalhofer Brigitte

3. Mandy Elli

 

Heßler Werner, Krenn Hans, Doppler Fritz

 

 

 

 

 

2004

1. Doppler Fritz

2. Gründl Josef

3. Striedl Walter

1. Clos Susanne

2. Schmalhofer Brigitte

3. Christl Elli

 

Christl Elli, Clos Alfred, Priester

Franz sen., Wimmer Franz jun.

 

 

 

 

 

 

2003

1. Gründl Josef

2. Freundshuber Stefan

3. Clos Alfred

1. Clos Susanne

2. Christl Elli

3. Schmalhofer Brigitte

 

Zwack Josef, Priester Franz sen.,

Staudinger Josef, Freundshuber Hermann

 

 

 

 

 

2002

1. Striedl Walter

2. Lustinger Franz

3. Gründl Josef

1. Huber Inge

2. Schmalhofer Brigitte

3. Christl Elli

 

Huber Inge, Freundshuber Stefan,

Clos Alfred, Wimmer Franz sen.

 

 

 

 

 

2001

1. Striedl Walter

2. Wimmer Christian

3. Eisner Andreas

1. Gründl Monika

2. Huber Inge

3. Clos Susanne

 

Schmidhamer Georg, Zöls Herbert,

Wimmer Franz jun., Freundshuber Stefan

 

 

 

 

 

2000

1. Gründl Josef

2. Freundshuber Stefan

3. Striedl Walter

1. Huber Inge

2. Gründl Monika

3. Christl Elli

 

Gründl Monika, Plinganser Karl,

Doppler Fritz, Wimmer Franz sen.

 

 

 

 

 

1999

1. Striedl Walter

2. Priester Franz jun.

3. Gründl Josef

1. Huber Inge

2. Klosterhuber Susanne

3. Schmalhofer Brigitte

 

Huber Inge, Zwack Josef, Priester

Franz jun., Zöls Georg

 

 

 

 

 

1998

1. Striedl Walter

2. Zöls Georg

3. Zwack Josef

1. Lachauer Regina

2. Klosterhuber Susanne

3. Gründl Monika

 

Clos Alfred, Zwack Josef, Wimmer

Franz jun., Kaiser Gerhard

 

 

 

 

 

1997

1. Steiger Alois

2. Striedl Walter

3. Wimmer Christian

 

 

Doppler Fritz, Zwack Josef, Priester

Franz jun., Baumgartner Franz

 

 

 

 

 

1996

1. Knab Josef

2. Höchtl Hans

3. Steiger Alois

 

 

Eisner Andreas, Plinganser Karl,

Zwack Josef, Knab Josef

 

 

 

 

 

1995

1. Striedl Walter

2. Wimmer Franz sen.

3. Niedermeier Hans

 

 

Lustinger Franz, Plinganser Karl,

Höchtl Hans, Knab Josef

 

 

 

 

 

1994

1. Zwack Josef

2. Striedl Walter

3. Höchtl Hans

 

 

Wittmann Florian, Kotter Cyrill,

Wimmer Franz jun., Plinganser Karl

 

 

 

 

 

1993

1. Weny Franz

2. Striedl Walter

3. Steiger Alois

 

 

Staudinger Sepp, Steiger Alois,

Weny Franz, Wimmer Franz jun.

 

 

 

 

 

1992

1. Huber Konrad

2. Steiger Alois

3. Plinganser Karl

 

 

Priester Franz jun., Höchtl Hans,

Weny Franz, Dobler Wigg

 

 

 

 

 

1991

1. Steiger Alois

2. Striedl Walter

3. Staudinger Sepp

 

 

Reislhuber Hans, Knab Josef,

Kotter Cyrill, Huber Konrad

 

 

 

 

 

1990

1. Huber Konrad

2. Steiger Alois

3. Kotter Cyrill

 

 

Lustinger Franz, Striedl Walter,

Huber Wolfgang, Hausberger Wigg

 

 

 

 

 

1989

1. Striedl Walter

2. Knab Josef

3. Niedermeier Hans

 

 

Striedl Walter, Freundshuber

Hermann, Niedermeier Hans,

Wittmann Hermann

 

 

 

 

 

1988

1. Striedl Walter

2. Höchtl Hans

3. Knab Josef

 

 

Staudinger Sepp, Kotter Cyrill,

Zwack Josef, Hausberger Wigg

 

 

 

 

 

1987

1. Huber Konrad

2. Plinganser Karl

3. Knab Josef

 

 

Stöckl Konrad, Hausberger Wigg,

Knab Josef, Freundshuber Günther

 

 

 

 

 

1986

1. Knab Josef

2. Zwack Josef

3. Kotter Cyrill

 

1. Wimmer Franz jun.

2. Wimmer Christian

3. Zöls Herbert

Dobler Wigg, Striedl Walter,

Steiger Alois, Knorr Erich

 

 

 

 

 

1985

1. Huber Konrad

2. Streif Rudolf

3. Knab Josef

 

 

Striedl Walter, Hausberger Wigg,

Reislhuber Hans, Knorr Erich

 

 

 

 

 

1984

1. Staudinger Sepp

2. Stöckl Konrad

3. Pawlitschko Walter

 

 

Schweikl Alfons, Höchtl Hans,

Zwack Josef, Streif Rudolf

 

 

 

 

 

1983

1.Striedl Walter

2. Niedermeier Hans

3. Steiger Alois

 

 

Huber Konrad, Karosser Hans,

Striedl Walter, Freundshuber Hermann

 

 

 

 

 

1982

1. Zierler Karl

2. Reislhuber Hans

3. Zwack Josef

 

 

Staudinger Sepp, Knorr Erich,

Baumgartner Franz, Hausberger Wigg

 

 

 

 

 

1981

1. Niedermeier Hans

2. Knorr Erich

3. Lorenz Martin

 

 

Streif Rudolf, Schweikl Alfons,

Wimmer Franz sen., Knorr Erich

 

 

 

 

 

1980

1. Lorenz Martin

2. Jägernitz Hermann

3. Hausberger Wigg

 

 

Lorenz Richard, Riermeier Karl,

Lorenz Hans (Berg), Hausberger Wigg

 

 

 

 

 

1979

1. Niedermeier Hans

2. Knorr Erich

3. Schweikl Alfons

 

 

Lorenz Hans (Berg), Knorr Erich,

Meier Ernst, Hausberger Wigg

 

 

 

 

 

1978

  Keine Meisterschaft

wegen Bahnenbau

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1977

1. Knorr Erich

2. Knab Josef

3. Niedermeier Hans

 

 

Lorenz Martin, Knab Josef,

Niedermeier Hans, Zöls Georg

 

 

 

 

 

1976

1. Höchtl Hans

2. Niedermeier Hans

3. Zöls Georg

 

 

Lorenz Hans (Berg), Schweikl

Alfons, Resch Alois, Knorr Erich

 

 

 

 

 

1975

1. Lorenz Hans (Berg)

2. Friedrich Rudolf

3. Zöls Georg

 

 

Lorenz Martin, Riermeier Karl,

Karlstetter Franz, Friedrich Rudolf

 

 

 

 

 

1974

1. Zöls Georg

2. Lorenz Richard

3. Ammermüller Otto

 

 

Niedermeier Hans, Schweikl Alfons,

Wimmer Franz sen., Reislhuber Hans

 

 

 

 

 

1973

1. Riermeier Karl

2. Streif Rudolf

3. Baumgartner Franz

 

 

Lorenz Martin, Lorenz Hans,

Baumgartner Franz, Eisenreich Anton

 

 

 

 

 

1972

1. Riermeier Karl

2. Lorenz Martin

3. Niedermeier Hans

 

 

Isaak Franz, Niedermeier Hans,

Riermeier Karl, Lorenz Martin

 

 

 

 

 

1971

1. Isaak Franz

2. Karlstetter Albert

3. Karlstetter Franz

 

 

Riermeier Karl, Resch Hans,

Heinrichsdobler Alban, Niedermeier Hans

 

 

 

 

 

1970

1. Striedl Walter

2. Lorenz Richard

3. Resch Markus

 

 

Striedl Walter, Streif Rudolf,

Stocker Hans, Lorenz Hans (Berg)

 

 

 

 

 

1969

1. Striedl Walter

2. Niedermeier Hans

3. Stocker Hans

 

 

Lorenz Martin, Lorenz Hans,

Lorenz Hans (Berg), Riermeier Karl